2017 Bellingham Men's Slowpitch Season
Wednesday, May 17
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM | |||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 18
Field 1 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
||
6:30 PM |
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
||
7:35 PM |
|
|||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
||
8:40 PM |
|
|||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
||
9:45 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, May 22
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM |
|
||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, May 24
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM | |||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, May 25
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||||
7:35 PM | ||||
8:40 PM | ||||
9:45 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, May 31
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM | |||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, June 1
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
vs
VECA ELECTRIC
[9]
We did not have an umpire, but Slo-Pitch offered someone to do it.
|
||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|||||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 5
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM | |||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, June 7
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 12
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, June 14
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 19
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Tuesday, June 20
Double Headers
Jackin' DongsField 4 | |
---|---|
6:15 PM | |
7:20 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, June 21
Double Headers
Got 'em Coach, Green Stop, Mount Baker Products, Slo-Pitch, Tom and FriendsField 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, June 22
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, June 26
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Tuesday, June 27
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, June 29
Coastline Equipment forfeited to Budweiser.
Field 1 | Field 2 | |
---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
7:20 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, July 6
Budweiser forfeited to Pottle Diggers.
Budweiser forfeited to Dirty NW.
Double Headers
Barleans, Birch Bay Bob's, Coastline Equipment, Coconut Kenny's / C4, The DaleField 1 | Field 2 | |
---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ||
7:35 PM | ||
8:40 PM |
|
|
9:45 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 10
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, July 12
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, July 13
ASLAN HOP HEADS forfeited to Flax 4 Life.
ASLAN HOP HEADS forfeited to Sasquatches.
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|
||||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 17
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, July 19
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, July 20
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|||||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 24
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, July 26
Green Stop forfeited to Roundtable Clubhouse.
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
|
|||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, July 27
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|||||
9:45 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, July 31
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | |||
7:20 PM | |||
8:25 PM |
|
||
9:30 PM |
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Tuesday, August 1
Moncrief Construction forfeited to BHAM YETIS.
Sticky Bandits forfeited to BHAM YETIS.
Wednesday, August 2
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, August 3
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | Field 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, August 7
Moncrief Construction forfeited to Sticky Bandits.
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 9
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, August 10
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
|
|
|||
9:45 PM |
|
|
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, August 14
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Tuesday, August 15
Field 1 | Field 2 | |
---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||
7:20 PM | ||
8:25 PM | ||
9:30 PM |
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Wednesday, August 16
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM | ||||
7:20 PM | ||||
8:25 PM | ||||
9:30 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Thursday, August 17
Field 2 | Field 4 | Field 3 | Field 4 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
|
|||
6:30 PM |
|
|
|||
7:20 PM |
|
|
|||
7:35 PM |
|
|
|||
8:25 PM |
|
|
|||
8:40 PM |
|
|
|||
9:45 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)
Monday, August 21
Double Headers
BHAM YETISField 1 | Field 2 | Field 4 | |
---|---|---|---|
6:15 PM |
|
||
7:20 PM |
|
||
8:25 PM |
|
|
Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)